ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,938 SqFt1/17 17Price Dropped by $17K
$700,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,100,000
$1,100,000
5646 E MORNING VISTA Lane, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
Listed by Josie Pakula of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

$1,065,000
$1,099,000
3.1%7102 N 18TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85020
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$920,000
$820,000
12.2%1131 N FIR Street, Chandler, AZ 85226
Listed by Nure Elatari of Desert Dimensions Properties

$760,000
$800,000
5.0%370 E RANCH Road, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
Listed by Kent Mahoney of Mahoney Properties

$725,000
$744,000
2.6%2126 E WATSON Drive, Tempe, AZ 85283
Listed by Trevor Halpern of eXp Realty

$723,000
$749,900
3.6%2603 W Espartero Way, Phoenix, AZ 85086
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$710,000
$744,000
4.6%370 E RANCH Road, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
Listed by Jason Hall of eXp Realty

$695,000
$695,000
3302 E MITCHELL Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$635,000
$600,000
5.8%9725 E KIOWA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$627,600
$624,900
0.4%1315 W STAR Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144
Listed by Michael W Cunningham of West USA Realty

$599,000
$599,000
4930 E COLONIAL Drive, Chandler, AZ 85249
Listed by Jason Hall of eXp Realty

$589,000
$589,000
28034 N 92ND Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85383
Listed by Beth M Rider of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

$575,000
$625,000
8.0%105 N SENATE Way, Chandler, AZ 85225
Listed by Lindsay A Munoz of Sterling Fine Properties

$545,000
$556,000
2.0%20126 E SONOQUI Boulevard, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$530,000
$530,000
4240 E DEL RIO Street, Gilbert, AZ 85295
Listed by George Laughton of My Home Group Real Estate

$525,000
$490,000
7.1%3029 N SONORAN HILLS --, Mesa, AZ 85207
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$525,000
$525,000
1324 S BURK Street, Gilbert, AZ 85296
Listed by Katie Baccus of Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

$520,990
$520,990
2706 E ABE TRUCKLE Avenue, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
Listed by Danny Kallay of Compass

$469,000
$465,000
0.9%823 W WITT Avenue, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$465,000
$465,000
2527 W WHITE FEATHER Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85085
Listed by Jacqueline Moore of Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

$459,000
$465,900
1.5%2668 W ANGEL Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85144
Listed by Scott Grimes of HomeSmart

$450,000
$435,000
3.4%21044 E DUNCAN Street, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
Listed by Sean McShea of Realty ONE Group

$448,000
$450,000
0.4%3935 E ROUGH RIDER Road #1233, Phoenix, AZ 85050
Listed by Jason Hall of eXp Realty

$445,000
$430,000
3.5%10227 E CRESCENT Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85208
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$440,000
$400,000
10.0%2114 W SAN TAN HILLS Drive, Queen Creek, AZ 85144
Listed by Stacey Tomasello of Elite Partners

$429,000
$429,900
0.2%10236 E CAPRI Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85208
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$428,000
$439,000
2.5%5124 E 32ND Avenue, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$420,000
$415,000
1.2%6507 E SUGARLOAF Street, Mesa, AZ 85215
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$415,000
$429,000
3.3%7941 S PEPPERTREE Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85298
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$415,000
$459,000
9.6%18249 E EL AMANCER --, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
Listed by Jason Hall of eXp Realty

$410,000
$380,000
7.9%2805 W NEWTON Court, Chandler, AZ 85224
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$409,900
$409,900
2549 E NANCE Street, Mesa, AZ 85213
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$406,000
$385,000
5.5%620 W MEDINA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85210
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$400,000
$399,000
0.3%2261 E COCHISE Avenue, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
Listed by Kenneth Ortiz of Keller Williams Integrity First

$395,000
$430,000
8.1%840 W WITT Avenue, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$390,000
$390,000
2016 E MULBERRY Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$390,000
$399,999
2.5%107 W BURKHALTER Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
Listed by David Giarrizzo of My Home Group Real Estate

$389,000
$386,000
0.8%3962 E DESERT BROOM Drive, Chandler, AZ 85286
Listed by Alice Ying Lin of The Housing Professionals

$386,500
$400,000
3.4%1007 W JANICE Drive, Tempe, AZ 85283
Listed by Larry K Cheuk of Gold Coast Realty

$385,000
$379,900
1.3%597 W WELSH BLACK Trail, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
Listed by Deborah Rivers of Realty Executives

$365,000
$385,900
5.4%30475 N MAPLE CHASE Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$362,000
$362,000
9829 E PAMPA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$361,000
$355,000
1.7%2551 E Evergreen Street, Mesa, AZ 85213
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$354,900
$354,999
20583 N Rapid Court, Maricopa, AZ 85139
Listed by Sandra D. Hopkins of The Maricopa Real Estate Co

$351,000
$319,900
9.7%1350 S GREENFIELD Road #1196, Mesa, AZ 85206
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$345,000
$345,000
21752 E CAMINA PLATA --, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$330,000
$325,000
1.5%8909 E PORTOBELLO Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$330,000
$340,000
2.9%10611 E SUNFLOWER Court, Florence, AZ 85132
Listed by Brittney Feliciano of Elite Partners

$325,000
$315,000
3.2%8626 E NATAL Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$321,600
$320,000
0.5%3440 E SOUTHERN Avenue #1190, Mesa, AZ 85204
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$320,000
$320,000
5869 E THOMAS Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$310,000
$305,000
1.6%10303 E CALYPSO Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85208
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$308,000
$320,000
3.8%944 N CENTRAL Drive, Chandler, AZ 85224
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$305,000
$315,000
3.2%3929 S MILL Avenue, Tempe, AZ 85282
Listed by Matthew A Martinez of eXp Realty

$295,000
$285,000
3.5%9319 W BENNET Plaza, Phoenix, AZ 85037
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$289,900
$299,900
3.3%6507 E SUGARLOAF Street, Mesa, AZ 85215
Listed by Mariann Jones of My Home Group Real Estate

$285,000
$289,499
1.6%28983 N SHANNON Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
Listed by Deborah Ries of HomeSmart

$285,000
$294,000
3.1%35542 N KELSEE Drive, Queen Creek, AZ 85144
Listed by Mariana Benner of MovingAZ Realty, LLC

$264,990
$264,990
624 E Vail Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
Listed by Denver Lane of Balboa Realty, LLC

$248,490
$260,490
4.6%39968 W James Lane, Maricopa, AZ 85138
Listed by Joseph A Elberts of Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

$225,000
$225,000
43381 N IRONWOOD Drive #-, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$220,000
$220,000
234 E MICHELLE Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85022
Listed by Jessica Edwards of Collins Realty

$200,000
$197,000
1.5%14027 N 30TH Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85053
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$187,000
$179,900
3.9%4642 E SOUTHGATE Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85040
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$72,000
$80,000
10.0%4229 N 68TH Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85033
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$71,900
$74,900
4.0%8865 E BASELINE Road #1453, Mesa, AZ 85209
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$45,000
$45,000
5636 S ESTRELLA Road #87, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

$23,500
$23,500
8865 E Baseline Road #910, Mesa, AZ 85209
Listed by Jason Hall of NORTH&CO.

See Less